CAMPEONATO ANDALUCÍA 2018 CLASE CRUCERO A DOS
REGATASFECHASCLUBPRUEBA
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA12/13 MAYOC.N.M BENALMADENA
XXX REGATA DESCUBRIDORES1/2 JUNIOR.C.MTMO. Y T. PUNTA UMBRÍA
IV REGATA ISLA DE LEÓN14 JULIOC.N. GALLINERAS
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA20 OCTUBRER.C.N. EL CANDADO
CRUCERO A DOSBENALMADENAPUNTA UMBRÍAGALLINERAS
POSNº VELAYATEPATRÓN TRIPULANTECLUBTOTAL
1ESP5880PILLABANMANUEL GARCIA DURANTEJOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA ROMÁNC.N. SALADILLO17692
2ESP10065PANTALAN ZEROJORGE DOMENECH ZUBIAURREJUAN JOSE FERNÁNDEZ GIMENEZR.C.N. PUERTO SANTA MARÍA273231
3ESP8502MABORANANTONIO DOMINGUEZ PLATASJUAN CARLOS ORTEGA MATEOC.N. PUERTO SHERRY302343
4ESP10314THIRASANTIAGO GARCIA LOPEZANGEL CONTREARAS MOJARROR.C.N. PUERTO SANTA MARÍA302334
5ESP8014CYANDARS XSSAMUEL DOMENECH FDEZRUBEN DEL RIOC.N.M. BENALMADENA4712323
6ESP5219TREBOLISIMOFRANCISCO AZCARATE FELIX SANZ DE FRUTOSR.C.M. HUELVA4723123
7ESP4122AMOR FATIRAFAEL RUIZ RAMIREZSAMUEL GENTYC.N. M. BENALMADENA4822323
8ESP1372ANTARES IIIMARCOS SANZ DE FRUTOSMANUEL SANZ DE FRUTOSR.C.M.T. PUNTA UMBRÍA4823223
9ESP8227RUMBEROMANUEL JESUS AGUILERA MONTAÑEZHUBERT BOHMERR.C.MEDITERRANEO M.5042323
10ESP9645ELAMARJORGE DE TORRES PEREACHAVDAR DIMITROV BOGDANOVR.C.MEDITERRANEO M.5152323
11ESP25489MALAGA CHARTERFRANCISCO JAVIER CANOJOSE JOAQUÍN GARCÍA MICEIRAC.N. GALLINERAS5123235
12ESP9222MAXGUAYANTONIO CAMACHO GIMENOANDRÉS LÓPEZ TOLEDOC.N. GALLINERAS5223236
13ESP5598FILURICARDO EGOZCUE SOLGUERAANTONIO BORREGOC.N. BENALMADENA5372323
14ESP9939CURRIBAMBIANGEL MARIA RUIZ GÓMEZGUILLERMO FLETHES SERRANOC.N. GALLINERAS5323237
15ESP7860CGALVESTOWNANTONIO GAMEZ COINCARLOS BUJALANCEC.N. FUENGIROLA5482323
16ESP10513CHIPPI UNOJOSE ANTONIO CABALLERO FERRERANTONIO SANCHEZ PERIAÑEZC.D.N. PUNTA UMBRÍA5523923
17ESP2855CAMBRIAANTONIO ALVAREZ MARTÍNJUAN PEDRO DE LA TORRE LOPEZR.C.M.T. PUNTA UMBRÍA5523923
18ESP8442CABARGORRIJAVIR CAÑIZARES DIAZALEJANDRO BOURRE DOMINGUEZC.N. PUNTA UMBRÍA5523923
19ESP7270MARATHON DOSADONIS ESCDERO BARRALJOSÉ RICO FERNANDEZC.N. BENALMADENA5592323
20ITA14304MAEAMARIO ANTONIO MOLINA TEJERINAJOSÉ MANUEL LÓPEZ MESAC.N.M. BENALMADENA56102323
21ESP4626SILKEFRANCISCO ALARCÓN RODRIGUEZCRISTOBAL SALAS SALASC.M. BENALMADENA57112323
22ESP7852VIKINGOENRIQUE GONZALEZ LOPEZPEDRO CASTELLON RUIZC.N. BENALMADENA58122323
11111111