RANKING ANDALUZ 2018 CLASE LASER 4.7
REGATASFECHACLUBPRUEBAS
I Copa Andalucía23/24 SEPTIEMBRER.C.N. LA LINEA1ª a 6ª
II Copa Andalucía28/29 OCTUBRER.C.N. ESTEPONA7º a 11ª
LASER 4.7 SUB-18R.C.N. LA LINEAR.C.N ESTEPONADESCARTES
POSNº LIC.Nº VELAPATRONF.NAC.AÑOSCLUBTOTALNETO10º11º
1501ESP196365ADOLFO VILLALÓN FERNÁNDEZ200216R.C.N. EL CANDADO694033314644629151514
2303ESP211084FERNANDO RECHE HERNÁNDEZ200117C.MAR ALMERÍA97485213412513361333613
3180ESP204003FRANCISCO PÉREZ LEAHY200216C.N. FUENGIROLA122597817392421113553924
42173ESP3GONZALO ALTAMIRANO GARCÍA200117R.C.N. EL CANDADO96619774231951311161916
5269ESP172717JOSÉ MARÍA MUGURUZA MARÍN200216C.N. ELCANO113672791628191671172719
6840ESP195765JORDI SOLER ALONSO200414C.N.MTMO. BENALMADENA13470151911527123715113727
7104ESP202984JAVIER TORRES MARÍN200216C.N. TROCADERO123732145101817121012323218
8237ESP198735CURRO PAVÓN JARAVA200216R.C.N. PTO.STA.MARÍA14286614561362016368123620
9103ESP206031ALBA SIERRA CARROZA200216C.N. TROCADERO12695124101515111310167131615
10564ESP191163JUAN CARLOS RECIO PINTEÑO200216R.C.N. LA LÍNEA18599866121483251741454541
11839ESP212138CARLOS SÁNCHEZ ALONSO200216C.N.MTMO. BENALMADENA168992339211030212114613930
12199ESP181401JULIO PADILLA PÉREZ200117C.N. ADRA190108181697187653918295329
131782ESP183022MARK BOYLE SAA200117C.N.MTMO. BENALMADENA191120141025211118143316383833
14162ESP193636CARMEN CHECA CARMONA200216C.N. FUENGIROLA187129312381917172127122103127
15215ESP178041GONZALO BLANCO HERRERO200117C.N. ALMERIMAR21113411111317112410231953195324
16559ESP196358LUCÍA TRUJILLO SALAS200117R.C.N. LA LÍNEA200135191511272013724638203827
172414ESP201559GABRIELA TOVAR HORCAJADA200117R.C.N. EL CANDADO2131351739203931528835363939
18836ESP188291NICOLÁS MACÍAS VERDUGO200414C.N.MTMO. BENALMADENA2311493939288910144432984339
19935ESP188296LUIS CAMPERO SUBÍAS200216C.N. ISLA CANELA239166213914281952722734233934
20163ESP202206ÁNGELA GARCÍA MARTÍN200315C.N. FUENGIROLA247174242534207283039261043934
21928ESP196597RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ JOAQUÍN200315C.N. ISLA CANELA2561942029312425312591417313131
22927ESP196599ÁLVARO DE LA CRUZ ÁLAMO200117C.N. ISLA CANELA287197252627232634372955325337
2395ESP206230ANDRÉS LÓPEZ TOLEDO200315C.N. TROCADERO2862012217213273634204639304639
24179ESP158342JAKE SIMMONS200117C.N. FUENGIROLA26320216202322222331282230263130
251321ESP205701JAIME BENTHEM MUÑIZ200117C.N. EL CANDADO2872093939393939398329493939
26843ESP202207ISMAEL CUESTA DE LA PAZ200216C.N.MTMO. BENALMADENA3362301022121121453535353535353
27214ESP123810JOSÉ ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ ARCOS200117C.N. ALMERIMAR34625130181539312929422053405342
28297ESP186308CANDELA CÁRDENAS VICENTE200018C.MAR ALMERÍA33925429283229212532352342434342
29182ESP191106ELENA PÉREZ NAVARRETE200117C.N. FUENGIROLA33826039393939393915181133273939
301754ESP178036ALONSO CHINCHILLA YRAYZOS200117C.N. ELCANO3522743939393939399193123363939
31149ESP190992GONZÁLO RUÍZ SOTO200117R.C.N. PTO.STA.MARÍA36327726273026233738334737394739
32263ESP199485JORGE RODRÍGUEZ BENJUMEDA200216R.C.N. PTO.STA.MARÍA38828215242218281653535353535353
33566ESP199471ELENA MAÑAS CADENAS200018R.C.N. LA LÍNEA36728939393939393924342526243939
341299ESP195165THOMAS WAGGOT SUAREZ200216R.C.N. PTO.STA.MARÍA38829639393939393926533225185339
35270ESP198478ÁLVARO VARAS GARCÍA DE PAREDES200414C.N. ELCANO39030235333525343244432444414444
36931ESP196598PABLO JALDÓN ÁLAMO200315C.N. ISLA CANELA39130736303632333339364032444440
37178ESP191186PABLO HEEKEREN RODRÍGUEZ-PASSOLAS200216C.N. FUENGIROLA41831213192933293053535353535353
38194ESP160569JOSÉ PÉREZ FERRANDIZ200315C.N. ADRA39431439393939393933403040174040
391448ESP178069JOSÉ MORENO PICATOSTE200117C.N. EL CANDADO40032039393939393941372724374139
401539ESP173317MATEO ZANELLA200216R.C.N. ESTEPONA40632239393939393936304528334539
41331ESP186316CARLA GUTIÉRREZ GALVÁN200315C.MAR ALMERÍA40732439393939393942412135344241
422454ESP1ÁLVARO COZAR MARTÍNEZ200315R.C.N. LA LÍNEA42533939393939393943373343354343
43216ESP7ÁLVARO MARTÍN CASTAÑEDA200216C.N. ALMERIMAR43034039393939393946444222424644
44175ESP191186DAVID FERNÁNDEZ SUAREZ200117C.N. FUENGIROLA44734139393939393953324431535353
45298ESP182696MARÍA DEL MAR TORRES LÓPEZ200117C.MAR ALMERÍA46035433343730352653535353535353
461538ESP61663JUAN ANTONAYA OLMO200216R.C.N. ESTEPONA44635539393939393945454036464645
47570ESPS/N2PAMELA VERA PÉREZ200315R.C.N. LA LÍNEA46535934313331363553535353535353
481554ESP5ELEANOR MARIE NAVARRO200216R.C.MTMO. SOTOGRANDE49038437323939393953535353535353
2003sub 16