CAMPEONATO ANDALUCÍA 2017 CLASE CRUCERO
REGATASFECHASCLUBPRUEBAS
XV SEMANA NAÚTICA COSTA DEL SOL13/15 ABRILC.N.M. BENALMADENA
XV REGATAS PLAYAS DE PUNTA UMBRÍA24/25 JUNIOC.DEPORTIVO PUNTA UMBRIA
XL REGATA COLOMBINA CRUCEROS ORC29/30 JULIOR.C.MTMO. PUNTA UMBRÍA
XVIII COPA SOTOGRANDE11/13 AGOSTOR.C.N. SOTOGRANDE
CRUCERO CIRCUITOBENALMADENAPUNTA UMBRÍACOLOMBINASSOTOGRANDEDESCARTES
POSNº VELAYATEPATRÓNCLUBTOTALNETO
1ESP171HOSPITALES NISA-ALKEVIRJOSE BARRERO HIDALGOC.N. RIO PIEDRAS2375111616
2ESP10084MISTER J.PABLO CORRALES LANTEROINDEPENDIENTE29131661616
3ESP7982ESTEPONA.COMJAVIER RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZCLUB R. COSTA DEL SOL32141866218
4ESP7852VIKINGOSALVADOR CABELLO SÁNCHEZC.N. BENALMADENA31153661616
5ESP6928AL TARIK IVJOSE LUISC.N.D. SALADILLO33151866318
6GBR1660RCBONGANIDAVID LATHAMINDEPENDIENTE32164661616
7ESP5921MARAVANMARIO A. MOLINA TEJERINAC.N. BENALMADENA34186661616
8ESP5598FILURICARDO EGOZCUEC.N. BENALMADENA36181866618
9ESP4122AMOR FATIRAFAEL RUIZ RAMIREZC.N. BENALMADENA35197661616
10ESP8014CYANDARAS XSSAMUEL DOMENECH FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE36208661616
11ESP9085ZOOM 360NACHO PASTOR TOMEC.N. BENALMADENA37219661616
12ESP 5740TITICACAGRAHAM COXR.C.NM. SOTOGRANDE39211866918
13ESP5880X-KAYA ASISA VIDAJOSE LUIS MENDOZA CASTELLC.D.N. P. UMBRÍA402218331618
14ESP7329CKROMIJOSE Mª BAJOS PARADAC.N. BENALMADENA382210661616
15ESP7432AJU IIIMICHAEL ALAN BANNISTERC.N. FUENGIROLA392311661616
16ESP9945PORTIMAOJUAN A. TRUJILLO VERAR.C.N. LA LINEA412318661118
17ESP8626SABARAIGNACIO CAÑIZARES DIAZR.C.MTMO. Y T. P. UMBRÍA422418261618
18ESP 2855CAMBRIAANTONIO ALVAREZ MARTINR.C.MTMO. Y T. P. UMBRÍA422418621618
19ESP886CNATAO VROGELIO SOLA CUADROSINDEPENDIENTE402412661616
20ESP7658CABO NEGRO UNOIGNACIO DE TORRES VILLAGRÁR.C. MEDITERRANEO412513661616
21ESP10430ALLEGRO CUARTOESTEBAN ARRIAGA MEDINA -MONTOYAC.N.M. BENALMADENA432518661318
22ESP5219TREBOLISIMO DOSCURRO AZCARATE CABALLERO- INFANTER.C.M.HUELVA442618461618
23FRA18323OJO PIOJORAFAEL FERNANDEZ DE CORDOVA MARTÍNC.N. MAZAGON442618641618
24ESP7860CGALVESTOWNANTONIO GAMEZ COINC.N. FUENGIROLA422614661616
25ESP7283CCRONOS UNOFRANCISCO CANDCA CUELLARC.N. BENALMADENA442816661616
26ESP9899KRUSTY KRABEMILIO ESTEVE RIVASC. ANDALUZ VELA ADAPTADA452817661617