CAMPEONATO ANDALUCÍA 2017 CLASE CRUCERO A DOS
REGATASFECHASCLUBPRUEBAS
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA8 ABRILC.N. FUENGIROLA
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA13 MAYOC.N.M BENALMADENA
XXX REGATA DESCUBRIDORES10/11 JUNIOR.C.MTMO. Y T. PUNTA UMBRÍA
CRUCERO A DOSFUENGIROLABENALMADENAPUNTA UMBRÍADESCARTES
POSNº VELAYATEPATRÓN TRIPULANTECLUBTOTALNETO
1ESP5921MARAVANMARIO ANTONIO MOLINA TEJERINAEDUARDO MALDONADO ALVAREZC.N. BENALMADENA77115X
2ESP7852VIKINGOENRIQUE GONZALEZ LOPEZPEDRO CASTELLON RUIZC.N. BENALMADENA1010235X
3ESP4122AMOR FATIRAFAEL RUIZ RAMIREZCARLOS BUJALANCE RUIZC.N. BENALMADENA1010325X
4ESP8014CYANDARS XSSAMUEL DOMENECH FDEZRUBEN DEL RIOINDEPENDIENTE20205105X
5ESP6977CTAREIS TJOAQUÍN ANGOLOTIDEL M.ANGEL PRIETOC.N. EL CANDADO21214125X
6ESP5598FILURICARDO EGOZCUE SOLGUERAANTONIO BORREGOC.N. BENALMADENA2121885X
7ESP7270MARATHON DOSADONIS ESCDERO BARRALJOSÉ RICO FERNANDEZC.N. BENALMADENA21211065X
8ESP8227RUMBEROMANUEL JESUS AGUILERA MONTAÑEZHUBERT BOHMERR.C.MEDITERRANEO M.25251645X
9ESP7860CGALVESTOWNANTONIO GAMEZ COINALBERTO L. MEDEL MC.N. FUENGIROLA25259115X
10ESP9085ZOOM 360IGNACIO PASTOR TOMEMANOLO PASTORINDEPENDIENTE26261655X
11ESP10066CNANU IIJOSE Mª GALVEZ LAVIGNELEYRE LEYVAC.N. MARBELLA26261295X
12ESP10065PANTALAN ZEROJORGE DOMENECH ZUBIAURREBESTIAN VAUDOR.C.N. PUERTO SANTA MARÍA28281675X
13ESP7432AJU IIIMICHAEL BANNITERVICTORIA MERELOC.N. FUENGIROLA292911135X
14ESP7658CABO NEGRO UNOIGNACIO DE TORRES MARTINEZ DE UBAGOIGNACIO SIMOR.C.MEDITERRANEO M.31316205X
15ESP886CNATAO VROGELIO SOLA CUADROSALDO VELASQUEZC.N. BENALMADENA31317195X
16ESP7329CKROMIJOSE Mª BAJOS PARADAPURIFICACIÓN PÉREZC.N. BENALMADENA333314145X
17ESP 5219TREBOLISIMO DOSFRANCISCO AZCARATE CABALLEROFELIX SANZ FRUTOSR.C.M. HUELVA373716201X
18ESP4626SILKEFRANCISCO ALARCÓN RODRIGUEZCRISTOBAL SALAC.M. BENALMADENA373715175X
19ESP2855CAMBRIAANTONIO ALVAREZ MARTÍNFRANCISCO CAÑIZARESR.C.MTMO. Y T. PUNTA UMBRÍA383816202X
20ESP9792CTITELLA AGUIXOJOSE Mª BATALLER TORASFAUSTINO NAVAR.C.MEDITERRANEO M.383813205X
21ESP 8626SABARAIGNACIO CAÑIZARES DIAZIGNACIO CAÑIZARES JORVAR.C.MTMO. Y T. PUNTA UMBRÍA414116205X
22ESP 9123TOSCA PRIMEROMANUEL PADILLA CANOJUAN MANUEL CAMACHO PÉREZADEMAR MAZAGON414116205X
23ESP9996CMILLEMARIANO AMOEDO LUCASELISABETH BLANQUEZR.C.MTMO. MARBELLA414116205X
111111111DNC 16 DNF 16DNC 20 DNF 20DNC 5 DNF 51