RANKING ANDALUZ CLASE CATAMARÁN 2017
REGATASFECHACLUB
I COPA DE ANDALUCIA03/04 SEPTIEMBREC.A.N.CHIPIONA1º a 5º
II COPA DE ANDALUCIA13/14 MAYO C.MAR PUERTO SHERRY6ª a 9ª
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCÍA10/11 JUNIOC.V. ISLANTILLA10ª a 13ª
CATAMARÁNCHIPIONAPTO. SHERRYISLANTILLADESCARTES
POSNº VELATRIPULACIÓNCLUBTOTALNETO10º11º12º13º
1ESP84SANTIAGO NIETO GUERREROC.N. PUERTO SHERRY21921116311111116321
2ESP793RAFAEL MARTIN PRAT - ADRIANO PATRONC.N. PUERTO SHERRY7134951041224634363121096
3ESP1246ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ CANTILLANA/J AVIER MORENOC.V. ISLA ANTILLA8543641291347783534131298
4ESP87ANTONIO LIMÓN CARRILLOC.A.N.D. CHIPIONA133531332210911122020202020202020
5ESP9FRANCISCO FERNANDEZC.N. PUERTO SHERRY1095689137866829220112013119
6ESP4CARLOS SANZ HERRERAC.A.N.D. CHIPIONA1526077755232323237142623232323
7ESP29FCO. JAVIER ACOSTA MEDINAC.N. TORRE DEL MAR141614656171110112020202020202020
8ESP40IVÁN COLOMERC.N. PUERTO SHERRY169832121212121235445671023212121
9ESP9882CARLOS YAQUE - SERGIO MAYORALC.N. PUERTO SHERRY1769221212121211312129675721212121
10ESP34ADOLFO MARTINEZC.N. PUERTO SHERRY175.592.5513813.5423109102020202023202020
11ESP 3LUIS ALONSO POMARC.A.N.D. CHIPIONA1879532433232323232020202023232323
12ESP1899DAVID RABASA LÓPEZ- JULIO CAMACHOC.N. TORRE DEL MAR20411221814101423232323101215823232323
13ESP2CLAUS DENK - PEDRO MORALESINDEPENDIENTE199115212121212152252020202021212121
14ESP131JUAN M. ALDANA - MIGUEL A. YOLDIC.A.N.D. CHIPIONA2071152112981523232323111020923232323
15ESP19JUAN LUIS PAEZC.N. SEVILLA200116212121212113562020202021212121
16ESP107IGNACIO ALCINA /JAIME TERRADEC.N. PUERTO SHERRY209117212121212123232323244223232323
17ESP55SALVADOR SÁNCHEZC.N. TORRE DEL MAR2051212121212121141718158158521212121
18ESP89ENRIQUE JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZC.N. TORRE DEL MAR203123151715127121616132020202020202020
19ESP133EDUARDO GÓMEZC.N. PUERTO SHERRY204.5123.512141113.516151815231413202023202018
20ESP808PEPE FRANCOC.N. PUERTO SHERRY2101271411161111161414232020202023202020
21ESP107NACHO ALCINA - JAIME TERRADESC.N. PUERTO SHERRY212128212121212198372020202021212121
22FINENRIQUE LIMÓN CARRILLOC.A.N.D. CHIPIONA225133101022110232323232020202023232323
23ESP00PABLO CRESPOC.A.N.D. CHIPIONA23013811166169232323232020202023232323
24ESP854DANIEL DEL POZO - ENRIQUE MARMOLC.N. PUERTO SHERRY235149212121212121201723178121223212121
25ESP118PABLO LAMADID/JOSE V. RUIZ SOTILLC.V. ISLA ANTILLA24215021212121212323232313991423232323
26ESP2513EDUARDO BALBOTÍN - ANTONIO DE LUQUEC.N. PUERTO SHERRY2361502121212121231913141616141623212121
27ESP2141CARLOS TORRES/PATRICIO MARTOSC.N. PUERTO SHERRY2481562121212121232323231511101523232323
28ESP2141PATRICIO MARTOS- CARLOS TORRESC.A.N.D. CHIPIONA2501581315181517232323232020202023232323
29ESP69HUGO LÓPEZC.N. TORRE DEL MAR2491592121212121172323231220131323232321
30ESP2367EDUARDO CARDO - JUAN M. ALDANAC.N. PUERTO SHERRY2571692121212121131323232020202023232121
31ESP2512FCO JACIER MANZANO JARAMILLO/FCO JAVIER JIMENEZ RUIZC.V. ISLA ANTILLA2651732121212121232323232020111723232323
32ESP118IGNACIO RUIZ-BADANELLI - JOSE RUIZ-SOTILLOC.N. PUERTO SHERRY2601742121212121181519232020202023212121
33ESP75ENRIQUE ESPINOSAC.A.N.D. CHIPIONA2701782118172121232323232020202023232323
34ESP20ARISTIDES DE ALARCON- LUISMA NAVARRETEC.A.N.D. CHIPIONA2741822121212118232323232020202023232323
35ESP2 LUIS REQUESC.A.N.D. CHIPIONA2751832119212121232323232020202023232323
36ESP14JAIME CUESTAINDEPENDIENTE2771852121212121232323232020202023232323