RANKING ANDALUZ 2017 CLASE LASER RADIAL
REGATASFECHACLUBPRUEBAS
I Copa Andalucía10 y 11 SEPTIEMBRER.C.N. LA LINEA1ª a 6ª
I I Copa Andalucía28/30 DICIEMBREF.A.V.7ª a 13ª
III Copa Andalucía21/22 ENEROC.N. PUERTO SHERRY14ª a 17ª
IV Copa Andalucía18/19 MARZOC.N. ISLA CANELA18ª a 20ª
V Campeonato Andalucía6/7 MAYOC.N. TROCADERO21º a 26º
LASER RADIALR.C.N. LA LINEAF.A.V.C.N. PTO. SHERRYISLA CANELAC.N. TROCADERODESCARTES
POSNº VELAPATRONNAC.EDADCLUBTOTALNETO10º11º12º13º14º15º16º17º18º19º20º21º22º23º24º25º26º
17Miguel Moncada Sánchez199621C.N. Sevilla11145122293141313172876648813162139888776
2178495Alfredo Gómez Bermudo199819C.A.N.D. Chipiona18956543151596222222226112121212631231222222221212129
3202635Antonio Coronilla Soto199522C.N. Trocadero192683118153321413181818183121313131313131818181813131313
4197688Ana Moncada Sánchez200116C.N. Sevilla1758846597161189910810543425632571341613111010999
5206031Africa Sierra Carroza199918C.N. Trocadero240128715111012813151113121214271811212121168431815151413131212
6178041Javier Pérez Martínez199819C.Mar Almería3211498961241022222222222222181818184335646962222222222222218
7ESP 7Perham Black199918C.N. Trocadero32316522222222222291086696121011125451313131313132222222222221313
8162751Asier Torres Castro199819C.Mar Almería343167232242222222222222222181818181211313131313132222222222222222
9196954Pablo Romero Pérez199621C.N. Trocadero35418265414141122222222222222181818181212129784282222222222222218
10191168Arturo MartínezDE Moratilla200116C.N. Sevilla355193222222222222871710111312399101212121313131313132222222222221713
11196359Manuel Belizón López200116C.N. Trocadero36521918141320191816171522141615151414151111111111109792220191818171616
12137085Monty Spindler195661Independiente39422211781131422222222222222181818181212121313131313132222222222222218
13180854Marcos Ibáñez Sánchez199918C.N. Río Piedras399227121010516622222222222222181818181212121313131313132222222222222218
14188735José María Lara Sánchez199720R.C.N. La Línea40022814131536922222222222222181818181212121313131313132222222222222218
15205753Jose Manuel Flethes Morell199621C.N. Trocadero41123522222222222222222222222222181818181212122423152222222222222222
1611Iván López Menchero200017R.C.N. Pto. Sta. María4152392222222222222222222222222246231212121313131313132222222222222222
17188817Sebastian Chunchilla Yraizoz199918C.N. Elcano4152392222222222222222221516172213121397871313131313132222222222222222
18165790Carlos Altamirano García199819C.N. Mtmo. Benalmadena41324198915151722222222222222181818181212121313131313132222222222222218
19192635Manuel Ollero Medina200116R.C.N. Pto. Sta. María41924322222222222222222222222222134111212121313131313132222222222222222
20201559María del Mar Reche Hernández199918C.Mar Almería41924313117171822222222222222221818181889101313131313132222222222222222
2111Francisco Vallejo Gómez -Travecedo199918R.C.N. Pto. Sta. María417244151919611722222222222222181818181212121313131313132222222222222219
22191157Javier Romero Barragán199918C.N. Sevilla404245162018781322192216171822181818181212121313131313132222222019181818
23198729Curro Pavón jarava200215R.C.N. Pto. Sta. María4242482222222222222222222222222295551212121313131313132222222222222222
24202635Juan Coronilla Soto199324C.N. Trocadero42625022222222222222222222222222181818181212127535572222222222222222
25196953Lourdes Campoy Borrego199819C.N. Río Piedras4252531718161317422222222222222181818181212121313131313132222222222222218
26188623Pablo Nicolás Mariño Piñero199126C.N. Trocadero42325522222222222217161614151413181818181212121313131313132222222222221818
27188816Javier Torres marín200215C.N. Trocadero4312552222222222222222222222222288781212121313131313132222222222222222
2815Manuel García Jiménez200116C.N. Trocadero4332602222222222221818181722191716161617101091313131313132222222222222219
29168865Joaquín Salas Marín199918C.N. Río Piedras43626121171419131222222222222222181818181212121313131313132222222222222221
3016Adrián Martín Castañeda199918C.N. Almerímar43826319211716101522222222222222181818181212121313131313132222222222222221
31196599Diego Piñero Lopez200017C.N. Isla Canela439263222222222222222222222222221818181897810109108102222222222222222
325Brian Brophy195859R.C.N. La Línea44026410121222222222222222222222181818181212121313131313132222222222222222
33191167Thomas Waggott Suárez200215R.C.N. Pto. Sta. María4432672222222222222222222222222211136131212121313131313132222222222222222
34206003Alba Sierra Carroza200215C.N. Trocadero44526922222222222222222222222222101110141212121313131313132222222222222222
35198734Francisco Bolaños Muriel199423C.N. Trocadero45127522222222222222222222222222181818181212124971113132222222222222222
36198729GGonzalo Ruiz Soto200116R.C.N. Pto. Sta. María4542782222222222222222222222222218181261212121313131313132222222222222222
371Iván Kriger Espejo199918C.N. Mtmo. Benalmadena45828220162018222222222222222222181818181212121313131313132222222222222222
38144446Carlos Corral Noreña196453C.D. Flota Snipe de Cádiz45928322222222222222222222221516181818181212121313131313132222222222222222
39178070Juan Carlos candela Domingo196255C.N. Puerto Sherry46028422222222222222222222222222141515161212121313131313132222222222222222