RANKING ANDALUZ 2017 CLASE LASER 4.7
REGATASFECHACLUBPRUEBAS
I Copa Andalucía10/11 SEPTIEMBRER.C.N. LA LINEA1ª a 6ª
II Copa Andalucía8/9 OCTUBRER.C.N. ESTEPONA7ª a 9ª
III Copa Andalucía18/19 MARZOC.N. ISLA CANELA10ª a 11ª
IV Copa Andalucía6/7 MAYOC.N. TROCADERO12ª a 17ª
Campeonato de Andalucía1/2 JULIOC.N. ELCANO18ª a 20ª
LASER 4.7 SUB-18R.C.N. LA LINEAESTEPONAISLA CANELATROCADEROELCANODESCARTES
POSNº VELAPATRONF.NAC.CLUBTOTALNETO10º11º12º13º14º15º16º17º18º19º20º
1199485Manuel Ollero Medina2001R.C.N. Pto.Sta.María147242112911245522626125111134526261295
2178060Arturo Martínez Moratilla2001C.N. Sevilla1084213261196421069271332021201110997
3198730Iván López Menchero2000R.C.N. Pto.Sta.María14846342314711221091151627234434221611109
4183162Javier Torres Marín2002C.N. Trocadero1806751044324132515136626656576262524151310
5200253Andrés Gutiérrez Pera2000C. Mar Almería153721056105610397248436863473410101098
6205694Alba Sierra Carroza2002C.N. Trocadero166881316912712313451031101111101213161313121212
7202207Ismael Cuesta de la Paz2002C.N.Mtmo. Benalmadena24710219814311881845668214611413862453119181814
8204003Francisco Pérez Leahy2002C.N. Fuengirola2111061213111414386125262671172412108262614141312
9198735Curro Pavón Jarava2002R.C.N. Pto.Sta.María2721223482612417172012262626264892319262626262620
10191168David Fernández Suarez2001C.N. Fuengirola28914267195161424104182613122681014341310342626241918
11165790Mark Boyle Saa2001C.N.Mtmo. Benalmadena281144161920252226552511711113131310111711262525222019
12160569Jerónimo Martín-Lagos Terrés2000C.Mar Almería3191553465186137212626262626262626955342626262626
13211084Fer nando Reche Hernández2000C.Mar Almería32216611121320132169826122626262626264812262626262626
14196365Marina Lara Sánchez2002R.C.N. La Línea362200202524271021292927149345181516192522292927272525
15193635Gonzalo Blanco Herrero2001C.N. Almerimar39420015142913252945213926261910121695141116453929292626
16196349Eva López Menchero2001R.C.N. Pto.Sta.María388208420161715191414162626141326121915343434343434262626
17193636Cindy Waslander1999C.N. Fuengirola418230341773110157142626262626262626343434343434342626
18123810Julio Padilla Pérez2001R.C.N. Adra4242377917725318282626262626262626343434343434312826
19193587Thomas Waggot Suarez2002R.C.N. El Puerto de Santa María447243343434343434322331171071610914773426343434343434
20196598Alvaro de la Cruz Alamo2001C.N. Isla Canela4662493434343434343645241617898151212151629453634343434
21196358Lucía Trujillo Salas2001R.C.N. La Línea4222581726212920252024342611152115171817222024342926262524
22190992Gonzalo Ruiz Soto2001R.C.N. Pto.Sta.María45325992710162723334536151426262626262616917453633272726
23199471Elena Mañas Cadenas2000R.C.N. La Línea47126723242311311514519813262626262626343434453434343126
24191216Dario Sánchez Conde2002C.N. Trocadero48226734343434343430452934520920262618349453434343434
25196597Diego Piñeiro Pacheco2000C.N. Isla Canela44128181527818172720262626262626262626281425282727262626
26159383José María Muguruza Marín2002C.N. Elcano499292343434343434371271316262626262626211914373434343434
27206230Maximiliano Topf Wilensky2001C.N.Mtmo. Benalmadena479293141118232618918322626262626262626343434343434322626
28171375Angel Ballesteros Jiménez2001R.C. N. Motril4852972428301924282116132626181913262626343434343434302828
2911Álvaro Hidalgo Ruiz2001C.A.N.D. Chipiona506303252315919111945302626262626262626343434453434343026
30205701Silvia Rodríguez Mejías2000C.N. Trocadero50730421212224830445222626262626262626343434453434343026
31143416Raquel Monis Fraile2000C.N. Fuengirola5113091818121529162545232626262626262626343434453434342926
32178036Alonso Chinchilla Yrayzoz2001C.N. Elcano5183143434343434342813332615262626262626131515343434343434
33147900Carmen Fernández Suarez2003C.N. Fuengirola5303212222253028314126352626212218191719343434413534343431
34186308Candela Cardenas Vicente2000C.Mar Almería5303262631282821273427372626161717262120343434373434343431
35174447Susana Mejias Martín2001C.N. Fuengirola5293273434322123202611182626262626262626343434343434343432
363Jose Antonio Sánchez Arcos2001C.N. Almerimar5263292829262234223519452626262626262626171823453534292826
37197683Ana Moncada Sánchez2001C.N. Sevilla572357343434343434245112626262626262626343434453434343434
38xxPablo Heekeren Rodriguez P.2002C.N. Fuengirola6023653434343434344545452626121526141626343434454545343434
39189290Andrés López Toledo2003C.N. Trocadero6043673434343434344545452626201814212018343434454545343434
40168865Francisco Vallejo Gómez de Travecedo1999R.C.N. El Puerto de Santa María5723683434343434342215212626262626262626343434343434343434
41182696María del Mar Torres López2001C.Mar Almería5823732932333230343830402626262626262626252130403834333232
42196598Pablo Jaldón Alamo2003C.N. Isla Canela6123753434343434344545451919172319262626303434454545343434
43169286Nicolas Macias Vedugo2002C.N. Mtmo. Benalmadena6133763434343434344545452626262626262626232221454545343434
447Alvaro Martín Castañeda2002C.N. ALmerimar6143773434343434344545452626262626262626262318454545343434
45158342Jake Simmons2001C.N. Fuengirola5993843434343434342345172626262626262626343434453434343434
46189290Andres López toledo2002C.N. Trocadero6253883434343434344545452626262626262626272427454545343434
47165790Gonzalo Altamirano García2000C.N. Elcandado6273903434343434344545452626262626262626342620454545343434
48189288Ian Dixon Cuberos2001C.N. Almerimar6313943434343434344545452626262626262626292728454545343434
49161292Eleonor Marie Navarro2002R.C.N. La Línea6353982730313434344545452626262626262626343434454545343434
5019659Luis Campero Subias2002C.N. Isla Canela6394023434343434344545452626262626262626243434454545343434
5191186Juan Carlos Dominguez Bermudez2003C.N. Fuengirola6414043434343434344545452618262626262626343434454545343434
52178007Manuel Garcia Jimenez2001C.N. Trocadero6194063434343434343928382626262626262626343434393834343434
53178025Sebastián Chinchilla Yrayzoz1999C.N. Elcano6444123434343434344045452626262626262626343434454540343434
2002sub 163445262634