Campeones de Andalucía 2017

Clase Campeón Club
Equipos de Clubes R.C.M.T. Punta Umbría R.C.M.T. Punta Umbría
Equipos de Clubes Optimist C.N. Puerto Sherry C.N. Puerto Sherry
Equipos de Clubes Laser R. Club Naútico El Trocadero C.N. Trocadero
Equipos de Clubes 420 R.C.M.T. Punta Umbría R.C.M.T. Punta Umbría
Optimist Masc. Sub 16 Miguel Jimenez Kane R.C. Mediterráneo
Optimist Fem. Sub 16 Angela García Martín C.N. Fuengirola
Optimist Masc. Sub 13 Alvaro Rodríguez Sánchez R.C.N. Adra
Optimist Fem. Sub 13 Nadia Cilloniz de Andrés C.N. Fuengirola
Techno  Sub 15 Daniel Sánchez Bellido C.N. Sevilla
Techno  Sub 17 Aurelio Terry Valle C.N. Sevilla
Rs:X Masculino JUan Manuel Moreno Vega R.C. G. Vistahermosa
Rs:X Femenino Pilar González de Lamadrid Trueba C.N. Puerto Sherry
Rs:X Juvenil Rafael Cantillana González C.N. Sevilla
Finn  Álvaro Ballesteros Martínez de la Camara R.C.N. Motril
420 Pablo Flethes Anaya/Manuel Páez Álvarez C.N. Puerto Sherry/C.N. Sevilla
Laser 4.7 Masculino Manuel Ollero Medina R.C.N. El Puerto de Santa María
Laser 4.7 Femenino Alba Sierra Carroza C.N.Trocadero
Laser Standar Guillermo Flores Martín  C.N. Rio Piedras
Laser Radial Masculino Alfredo Gómez Bermudo  C.A.N.D. Chipiona
Laser Radial Femenino Africa Sierra Carroza C. N. Trocadero
Snipe Pablo Fresneda Arqueros/ Cesar Travado Rosado C.Mar Almería
Raceboard Curro Manchón Domínguez C.N. Sevilla
Patín a Vela Ramon Calero Roncero R.C.N. Puerto Santa María
Vela Radio Control José Valverde C.Mar Almería
Optimist por Equipos C.N. Puerto Sherry C.N. Puerto Sherry

Crucero Circuito

Hospitales Nisa Alkevir, José Barrero Hidalgo C.N. Rio Piedras
Crucero a Dos Maravan Mario A. Molina/ Eduardo Maldanado C.N. M. Benalmadena
Crucero Altura Altarik IV. José Luís Pérez Navarro C.N. Saladillo
Monotipo J/80 Gesta Real Estate, John Bassadone R.C.N. Sotogrande
Europa María García Llanas C.N. Aguadulce
Catamarán Larga distancia Santiago Nieto Guerrero C.N. Puerto Sherry
Catamarán F18 Nacho Alcina Benavente/jaime Terrades Vital C.N. Puerto Sherry
Catamarán Clase A Santiago Nieto Guerrero C.N. Puerto Sherry
Funboard  Fernando Martínez del Cerro Independiente